LiSB Competitie 2014-2015

Navigeer snel naar uw klasse:
Promotieklasse · Klasse 1A · Klasse 1B · Klasse 2A · Klasse 2B · Klasse 3 ·

Promotieklasse

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Maastricht 113405.564.54677
2. DJC 29312.5354.5646
3. Schaesberg 192825244.54.56
4. Blerick 18343.5365.53.566.5
5. Venlo 263043.542.563.56.5
6. Kerkrade623.5223.54.524.55
7. De Juiste -Z- 1322143.524.53.53.5
8. Maastricht 2215.51221.51.534.5

Klasse 1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Reuver113255.55.55.56.54
2. 't Pionneke 2929345.55.54.56.5
3. Venlo 37252.54444.56
4. Tegelen 1523.52.52.545.53.55.5
5. Bergen4212.52.542.545.5
6. GESS 1320.51.53.53.54.543.5
7. EWS31741.522.52.54.5

Klasse 1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Hoensbroek ME1339.554.546.55.56.57.5
2. Schaesberg 21240.534.5665.57.58
3. DJC 310363.53.554.54.57.57.5
4. Voerendaal 4728.54233.54.54.57
5. De Juiste -Z- 2727.51.523.54.546.55.5
6. Heerlen5282.52.53.53.545.56.5
7. DJC 42161.50.50.53.51.52.56
8. 't Pionneke 3080.500.512.51.52

Klasse 2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Horst924.534.552.53.56
2. Leudal 2923.5324.5446
3. Blerick 2921.51.5443.535.5
4. De Postertoren61711.524.544
5. HSDV*5163.522.51.53.53
6. 't Stokpaardje*3162.52322.54
7. GESS 217.5000.5232

Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. De Juiste -Z- 39234,4.53,3.55.5,2.5
2. Schaesberg 37192,1.53,44,4.5
3. Eijsden5193,2.53,25.5,3
4. Voerendaal 53110.5,3.52,1.50.5,3

Klasse 3

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Maastricht 3131932.522.52.53.53
2. Tegelen 2122013.52.52.5433.5
3. Ultimo Vero813.51.50.5222.52.52.5
4. Blerick 371621.5221.534
5. Venlo 47161.51.522342
6. Leudal 3613.51.501.52.5134
7. DJC 5*28.50.511.51013.5
8. DJC 6-15.510.51.50200.5