LiSB Competitie 2013-2014

Navigeer snel naar uw klasse:
Promotie · 1A · 1B · 2A · 2B · 3A · 3B ·

Promotie

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Leudal 11231.54.54.544.5554
2. MSV VSM 111353.56.545.54.547
3. DJC 21031.53.51.5655.555
4. Blerickse SV 16264421.53.56.54.5
5. MSV VSM 2527.53.52.536.5354
6. De Juiste Z 1525.533.52.54.5534
7. Hoensbroek ME424.53331.5356
8. Voerendaal 4321.54133.5442

1A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Schaesberg 11445566877.55.5
2. 't Pionneke 2113434.564556.5
3. Venlo 3930.523.55.55.54.545.5
4. Reuver625222.54.55.53.55
5. Tegelse SV 1625042.53.5456
6. Bergen524133.52.5455
7. Leudal 24220.5344.5334
8. Horst 1118.52.51.52.53234

1B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. HSDV1024.533444.56
2. 't Stokpaardje923333545
3. EWS922.53334.554
4. De Postertoren6202332.563.5
5. Popi Combinatie313.5211.53.532.5
6. Blerickse SV 23111.521033.5
7. Tegelse SV 2211.50122.53.52.5

2A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. DJC 41229.545.555.54.55
2. 't Pionneke 31026254.554.55
3. Voerendaal 5818.50.514.53.554
4. De Juiste Z 3412.511.51.53.51.53.5
5. Schaesberg 3313.50.512.52.543
6. DJC 52121.51.514.521.5
7. GESS 21131112.534.5

2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Kerkrade1232.56654.556
2. DJC 3827.5236.5556
3. De Juiste Z 2826253556
4. GESS 1521.531.55354
5. Schaesberg 23223.533543.5
6. Heerlense SV 1322333346
7. Eijsden316.522244.52

3A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. 't Pionneke 4112023.52242.54
2. Voerendaal 6917.52131.52.53.54
3. Venlo 4817.50.5314144
4. Leudal 3815.52132313.5
5. Ultimo Vero*71622.50223.54
6. DJC 671301.53122.53
7. Horst 2281.50.5030.51.51
8. DJC 704.50000.5013

3B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Geleen 2*7151.5,21.5,43,3
2. Heerlense SV 2*7132.5,22,21,3.5
3. MSV VSM 3*5102.5,02,22,1.5
4. Sjaak Mat*3101,13,0.52,2.5